Rozpis utkání

 Výběr sezóny 

A tým - Okresní přebor mužů - OFS Trutnov

Datum Čas Kdo s kým Podzim Jaro
18.08.18 so. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - FC Mladé Buky 1:1 (0:0) 1:2 p.
22.08.18 st. 18:00 FK Poříčí u Trutnova - SK Janské Lázně 3:0 (1:0)
25.08.18 so. 17:00 TJ Baník Žacléř A - SK Janské Lázně 10:0 (4:0)
01.09.18 so. 17:00 TJ Jiskra Podhůří - SK Janské Lázně 0:0 4:3 p.
08.09.18 so. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - FK Sokol Volanov 1:2 (1:2)
15.09.18 so. 17:00 SK Spartak Hajnice - SK Janské Lázně 1:2 (0:2)
22.09.18 so. 16:30 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Strážné 0:3 (0:1)
29.09.18 so. 16:30 TJ Jiskra Libeč - SK Janské Lázně 1:1 (0:0) 2:3 p.
06.10.18 so. 16:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Lánov 2:1 (1:1)
13.10.18 so. 15:30 TJ Rudník - SK Janské Lázně 3:2 (1:1)
20.10.18 so. 15:30 SK Janské Lázně - MFK Trutnov C 2:1 (1:0)
27.10.18 so. 14:30 Sokol Vítězná - SK Janské Lázně 3:3 (2:1) 2:3 p.
03.11.18 so. 14:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrk. 3:1 (2:0)

B tým - Okresní přebor starších žáků - OFS Trutnov

Datum Čas Kdo s kým Podzim Jaro
02.09.18 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol B.Třemešná 1:6 (0:3)
02.09.18 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol B.Třemešná 1:4 (0:2)
09.09.18 ne. 14:00 TJ Sokol M.Svatoňovice - SK Janské Lázně 6:0 (1:0)
09.09.18 ne. 15:00 TJ Sokol M.Svatoňovice - SK Janské Lázně 8:0 (2:0)
12.09.18 st. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. 0:4 (0:2)
12.09.18 st. 18:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. 1:5 (1:2)
15.09.18 so. 11:00 TJ Jiskra Podhůří - SK Janské Lázně 3:1 (1:0)
15.09.18 so. 10:00 TJ Jiskra Podhůří - SK Janské Lázně 7:1 (3:0)
19.09.18 st. 17:00 Pilníkov/St. Buky - SK Janské Lázně 6:0 (4:0)
19.09.18 st. 18:00 Pilníkov/St. Buky - SK Janské Lázně 5:0 (2:0)
23.09.18 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - FK Poříčí u Trut. 1:3 (1:0)
23.09.18 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - FK Poříčí u Trut. 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.18 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK Sparta Úpice 5:1 (3:0)
30.09.18 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK Sparta Úpice 1:0 (0:0)
06.10.18 so. 10:00 SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. - SK Janské Lázně 1:0 (0:0)
06.10.18 so. 11:00 SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. - SK Janské Lázně 0:0
14.10.18 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - Pilníkov/St.Buky 0:3 (0:2)
14.10.18 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - Pilníkov/St.Buky 0:8 (0:6)
21.10.18 ne. 11:00 TJ Sokol B.Třemešná - SK Janské Lázně 4:2 (1:2)
21.10.18 ne. 10:00 TJ Sokol B.Třemešná - SK Janské Lázně 4:1 (3:1)
03.11.18 so. 09:00 SK Sparta Úpice - SK Janské Lázně 3:3 (1:2)
03.11.18 so. 10:00 SK Sparta Úpice - SK Janské Lázně 3:0 (1:0)
15.05.19 st. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol M.Svatoňovice
15.05.19 st. 18:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol M.Svatoňovice