Rozpis utkání

 Výběr sezóny 

A tým - Okresní přebor mužů - OFS Trutnov

Datum Čas Kdo s kým Podzim Jaro
18.08.18 so. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - FC Mladé Buky 1:1 (0:0) 1:2 p.
22.08.18 st. 18:00 FK Poříčí u Trutnova - SK Janské Lázně 3:0 (1:0)
25.08.18 so. 17:00 TJ Baník Žacléř A - SK Janské Lázně 10:0 (4:0)
01.09.18 so. 17:00 TJ Jiskra Podhůří - SK Janské Lázně 0:0 4:3 p.
08.09.18 so. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - FK Sokol Volanov 1:2 (1:2)
15.09.18 so. 17:00 SK Spartak Hajnice - SK Janské Lázně 1:2 (0:2)
22.09.18 so. 16:30 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Strážné 0:3 (0:1)
29.09.18 so. 16:30 TJ Jiskra Libeč - SK Janské Lázně 1:1 (0:0) 2:3 p.
06.10.18 so. 16:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Lánov 2:1 (1:1)
13.10.18 so. 15:30 TJ Rudník - SK Janské Lázně 3:2 (1:1)
20.10.18 so. 15:30 SK Janské Lázně - MFK Trutnov C 2:1 (1:0)
27.10.18 so. 14:30 Sokol Vítězná - SK Janské Lázně 3:3 (2:1) 2:3 p.
03.11.18 so. 14:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrk. 3:1 (2:0)
13.04.19 so. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Jiskra Podhůří 1:0 (0:0)
20.04.19 so. 17:00 TJ Sokol Volanov - SK Janské Lázně 0:1 (0:0)
24.04.19 st. 17:30 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Baník Žacléř A 0:1 (0:0)
27.04.19 so. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK Spartak Hajnice 2:1 (0:0)
01.05.19 st. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - FK Poříčí u Trutnova 2:4 (1:1)
04.05.19 so. 17:00 TJ Strážné - SK Janské Lázně (hř. Dolní Branná) 4:3 (3:1)
08.05.19 st. 17:00 FC Mladé Buky - SK Janské Lázně 3:0 (2:0)
11.05.19 so. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Jiskra Libeč 0:0 (2:0 p.)
18.05.19 so. 17:00 TJ Lánov - SK Janské Lázně 1:2 (1:0)
25.05.19 so. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Rudník 4:2 (3:1)
01.06.19 so. 17:00 MFK Trutnov C - SK Janské Lázně (hř. HSM) 2:1 (1:0)
08.06.19 so. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - Sokol Vítězná 2:1 (1:1)
15.06.19 so. 14:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - SK Janské Lázně 2:0 (1:0)

B tým - Okresní přebor starších žáků - OFS Trutnov

Datum Čas Kdo s kým Podzim Jaro
02.09.18 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol B.Třemešná 1:6 (0:3)
02.09.18 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol B.Třemešná 1:4 (0:2)
09.09.18 ne. 14:00 TJ Sokol M.Svatoňovice - SK Janské Lázně 6:0 (1:0)
09.09.18 ne. 15:00 TJ Sokol M.Svatoňovice - SK Janské Lázně 8:0 (2:0)
12.09.18 st. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. 0:4 (0:2)
12.09.18 st. 18:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. 1:5 (1:2)
15.09.18 so. 11:00 TJ Jiskra Podhůří - SK Janské Lázně 3:1 (1:0)
15.09.18 so. 10:00 TJ Jiskra Podhůří - SK Janské Lázně 7:1 (3:0)
19.09.18 st. 17:00 Pilníkov/St. Buky - SK Janské Lázně 6:0 (4:0)
19.09.18 st. 18:00 Pilníkov/St. Buky - SK Janské Lázně 5:0 (2:0)
23.09.18 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - FK Poříčí u Trut. 1:3 (1:0)
23.09.18 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - FK Poříčí u Trut. 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.18 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK Sparta Úpice 5:1 (3:0)
30.09.18 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK Sparta Úpice 1:0 (0:0)
06.10.18 so. 10:00 SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. - SK Janské Lázně 1:0 (0:0)
06.10.18 so. 11:00 SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. - SK Janské Lázně 0:0
14.10.18 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - Pilníkov/St.Buky 0:3 (0:2)
14.10.18 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - Pilníkov/St.Buky 0:8 (0:6)
21.10.18 ne. 11:00 TJ Sokol B.Třemešná - SK Janské Lázně 4:2 (1:2)
21.10.18 ne. 10:00 TJ Sokol B.Třemešná - SK Janské Lázně 4:1 (3:1)
03.11.18 so. 09:00 SK Sparta Úpice - SK Janské Lázně 3:3 (1:2)
03.11.18 so. 10:00 SK Sparta Úpice - SK Janské Lázně 3:0 (1:0)
07.04.19 ne. 10:00 FK Poříčí u Trutnova - SK Janské Lázně 3:1 (3:1)
07.04.19 ne. 09:00 FK Poříčí u Trutnova - SK Janské Lázně 4:1 (2:0)
13.04.19 so. 09:00 SK Sparta Úpice - SK Janské Lázně 6:1 (1:0)
13.04.19 so. 10:00 SK Sparta Úpice - SK Janské Lázně 7:0 (3:0)
21.04.19 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. 0:1 (0:0)
21.04.19 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. 1:1 (1:0)
27.04.19 so. 11:00 Pilníkov/St.Buky - SK Janské Lázně 1:0 (0:0)
27.04.19 so. 10:00 Pilníkov/St.Buky - SK Janské Lázně 1:1 (0:0)
01.05.19 st. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Jiskra Podhůří 3:0 (0:0)
01.05.19 st. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Jiskra Podhůří 0:0
05.05.19 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:0 (1:0)
05.05.19 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:3 (0:1)
12.05.19 ne. 11:00 TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice - SK Janské Lázně 1:4 (1:2)
12.05.19 ne. 10:00 TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice - SK Janské Lázně 1:4 (0:2)
18.05.19 so. 10:00 TJ Jiskra Podhůří - SK Janské Lázně 1:2 (1:1)
18.05.19 so. 11:00 TJ Jiskra Podhůří - SK Janské Lázně 2:1 (0:1)
26.05.19 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - FK Poříčí u Trutnova 2:1 (0:1)
26.05.19 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - FK Poříčí u Trutnova 0:2 (0:1)
28.05.19 út. 18:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol M.Svatoňovice 5:0 (2:0)
28.05.19 út. 17:00 SK Janské Lázně - TJ Sokol M.Svatoňovice 1:1 (0:1)
02.06.19 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK Sparta Úpice 1:3 (1:1)
02.06.19 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - SK Sparta Úpice 2:2 (1:1)
08.06.19 so. 10:00 SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. - SK Janské Lázně 2:1 (2:0)
08.06.19 so. 11:00 SK MFC Svoboda n./Ú. - SK Janské Lázně 4:1 (2:1)
16.06.19 ne. 10:00 SK Janské Lázně - Pilníkov/St.Buky 0:0
16.06.19 ne. 11:00 SK Janské Lázně - Pilníkov/St.Buky 0:2 (0:1)